HOSPITALS ---VASAI VIRAR

Sanjivani Hospital, Virar 2502284/5029
Desai Hospital, Virar 2502755/56
Abhuday Maternity , Virar 2503737/2515050
Dr. Shah Hospital, Virar 2505058
Dr. Bharat Shah Hospital, Virar 2502781
Dr. Kharde, Virar 2505606
Dr. Kulkarni Eye Hospital, Virar 2501020
Ashwini Hospital, Virar 2502809
Dr. Joshi (Child Specialist), Virar 2502709/9823281447
Dr. Barot (Child Specialist), Virar 2503059

Dr. Deshmukh, Virar 3058454
Dr. Bijour, Virar 2334797
Dr. Dandavate, Virar 2519031/501
Dr. Dalvi, Virar 2502765/2519475
Dr. Sonawane, virar 2519277
Dr. Iyyer, Virar 2521685
Dr. Rao, Virar 2508391/3058277
Dr. Gandhi, virar 2506704
Dr. Vijay Jadhav, ENT, Virar 2505031/2031
Dr. Kharkar Virar 2502418
Dr. Raut, Virar 2503324
Nidan Sonography Centre, Virar 2501537/4400
Dr. Sunil Wani, Bolinj 2550809/9823129070
St. Tereja Hospital, Agashi 2587218
Dr. Harshad Patil, Agashi 2587272
Dr. Mathew, Agashi 2587452
St. Xavier Hospital, Nandakhal 2588293
Mahalaxmi Hospital, Arnala 2587010
Dr. Dixit, Umbargothan 9823147101

NALASOPARA
Dr. Joycee Dias, Nalasopara 2407025
Dr. Kerkar, Nalasopara 2402260
Ashwini Hospital, Nalasopara 2402117/2628
Dr. Samel, Nalasopara 2402070
Dr. Tate, Nalasopara 2402745
Patil Maternity, Nalasopara 2402725/2165
Yadav Maternity, Nalasopara 2402163/4783
Sane Nursing Home, Nalasopara 2404130/2541
Alliance Hospital, Nalasopara 2439999/2442663
Dr. Patel, Nala 2588483

VASAI
Cardinal Graciou Hospital, Bangali, Vasai 2322683/4220
D'Souza Hospital, Ramedi Vasai 2309430/8412
Dr. Leslie Gonsalvis, Holi Vasai 2324024/9966997979

Prathmik Arogya kendra, Sopara 2402182 Virar 2502423/2324


More Hospitals