HOSPITALS ---------- MUMBAI/THANE

Sanjivani Blood Bank, Virar 6414021
Sarla Blood Bank, Vasai 2332684
K.E.M.Blood Bank, Parel 24135189
Bhagwati Hospital, Borivali 28932461
Sanjivani Hospital,Virar, Ambulance 2502284
Cardinal Gracias Hospital Vasai 2324220
Asian Heart Institute 9122-66986585
Holy Spirit Hospital, Andheri 28248500/28378822
Hop Centre, (AIDS) Andheri(w) 26777722
Holy Family Hospital, Bandra 30610555
Karuna Hospital, Borivali 28934698
Mumbai(Bombay) Hospital, Churchgate/Marine Lines 66573333/3010
Jaslok Hospital, Grant Road 23071286
Bhatia Hospital, Grant Road 23632657/23685406
Breach Candy Hospital, Grant Road 28101885/28128888
Bhakti Vedant Hospital, Miraroad 28101885/28128888
Bhagavati Hospital, Borivali 28932461/28932463
Lilavati Hospital, Bandra 26405119/26451170
Hinduja Hospital, Matunga 24452222/24447507-08
St. George Hospital, CST(VT) 22621464
J. J. Hospital, Byculla 23735555/23739039
K.E.M. Hospital, Parel 24131763/6051/1255
Khambala Hospital, Grant Road, 23083901
Poddar Hospital, Worli 24931846
Raheja Hospital, Mahim 24467570
Lokmanya Tilak Hospital, Sion 24076381/0040
Nair Hospital, Mumbai Central 23081490/99/91/92
Nanavati Hospital, Vileparle 2618255
Sushrusha Hospital, Dadar 24449161
G.T. Hospital, Marin Lines 22620242/47
Tata Memorial Hospital, Parel 2416750/24161413
Wadia Hospital, Parel 24129786/88
Asha Parekh Hospital, Juhu 26493737
Bhabha Hospital, Bandra 26422775
Coopar Hospital , Andheri 26207254
E.S.I.C. Hospital, Kandivali 28874529
Kokilaben D. Ambani Hospital, Andheri 30999999/30666666
Rajawadi Hospital, Ghatkopar 25094149
T.B.Hospital, Marine Lines 24146993
Civil Hospital, Thane 25472582
Navjeevan Hospital, Thane 25400425
Chetana Hospital, Thane 25380787
Thane Municipal, Thane 25361768


More Hospitals