64542 - UMB PNP MEMU
StationRouteArrivalDepartureHalt TimeDistanceJourney Day
ambala cant jn (UMB) 1 Starting 20:50:00 0 Min 0 Km 1
mohri (MOY) 1 21:01:00 21:02:00 1 Min 9 Km 1
shahabad markanda (SHDM) 1 21:11:00 21:12:00 1 Min 19 Km 1
dhola mazra (DHMZ) 1 21:18:00 21:19:00 1 Min 25 Km 1
dhirpur (DPP) 1 21:26:00 21:27:00 1 Min 30 Km 1
dhoda khedi (DHKR) 1 21:33:00 21:34:00 1 Min 36 Km 1
kurukshetra jn (KKDE) 1 21:41:00 21:43:00 2 Min 41 Km 1
amin railway station (AMIN) 1 21:51:00 21:52:00 1 Min 50 Km 1
nilokheri (NLKR) 1 22:01:00 22:02:00 1 Min 58 Km 1
taraori (TRR) 1 22:07:00 22:08:00 1 Min 62 Km 1
bhaini khurd (BZK) 1 22:14:00 22:15:00 1 Min 68 Km 1
karnal (KUN) 1 22:22:00 22:23:00 1 Min 74 Km 1
bazida jatan (BZJT) 1 22:33:00 22:34:00 1 Min 84 Km 1
gharaunda (GRA) 1 22:43:00 22:44:00 1 Min 92 Km 1
kohand (KFU) 1 22:49:00 22:50:00 1 Min 97 Km 1
babarpur (BBDE) 1 22:55:00 22:56:00 1 Min 102 Km 1
panipat jn (PNP) 1 23:10:00 Ends 0 Min 109 Km 1