64542 - UMB PNP MEMU
StationRouteArrivalDepartureHalt TimeDistanceJourney Day
ambala cant jn (UMB) 1 Starting 20:50:00 0 Min 0 Km 1
mohri (MOY) 1 21:01:00 21:02:00 1 Min 9 Km 1
shahabad markanda (SHDM) 1 21:11:00 21:12:00 1 Min 19 Km 1
dhola mazra (DHMZ) 1 21:18:00 21:19:00 1 Min 25 Km 1
dhirpur (DPP) 1 21:26:00 21:27:00 1 Min 30 Km 1
dhoda khedi (DHKR) 1 21:33:00 21:34:00 1 Min 36 Km 1
kurukshetra jn (KKDE) 1 21:41:00 21:43:00 2 Min 41 Km 1
amin railway station (AMIN) 1 21:51:00 21:52:00 1 Min 50 Km 1
nilokheri (NLKR) 1 22:01:00 22:02:00 1 Min 58 Km 1
taraori (TRR) 1 22:07:00 22:08:00 1 Min 62 Km 1
bhaini khurd (BZK) 1 22:14:00 22:15:00 1 Min 68 Km 1
karnal (KUN) 1 22:22:00 22:23:00 1 Min 74 Km 1
bazida jatan (BZJT) 1 22:33:00 22:34:00 1 Min 84 Km 1
gharaunda (GRA) 1 22:43:00 22:44:00 1 Min 92 Km 1
kohand (KFU) 1 22:49:00 22:50:00 1 Min 97 Km 1
babarpur (BBDE) 1 22:55:00 22:56:00 1 Min 102 Km 1
panipat jn (PNP) 1 23:10:00 Ends 0 Min 109 Km 1

cartier panthere replica watches breitling diamond bezel mens watch replica watch platinum watch rolex panerai luminor marina 40mm review fake watches breitling ab0110 replica certified breitling service centers audemars piguet replica watches womens hublot replica watches tag heuer link calibre 5 rolex replica breitling list titan ladies watches replica watch hublot laferrari winding tank louis cartier price swiss replica watches