64452 - KKDE DLI MEMU
StationRouteArrivalDepartureHalt TimeDistanceJourney Day
kurukshetra jn (KKDE) 1 Starting 06:00:00 0 Min 0 Km 1
amin railway station (AMIN) 1 06:08:00 06:09:00 1 Min 9 Km 1
nilokheri (NLKR) 1 06:18:00 06:19:00 1 Min 17 Km 1
taraori (TRR) 1 06:23:00 06:24:00 1 Min 21 Km 1
bhaini khurd (BZK) 1 06:29:00 06:30:00 1 Min 26 Km 1
karnal (KUN) 1 06:37:00 06:38:00 1 Min 33 Km 1
bazida jatan (BZJT) 1 06:49:00 06:50:00 1 Min 43 Km 1
gharaunda (GRA) 1 06:58:00 06:59:00 1 Min 51 Km 1
kohand (KFU) 1 07:04:00 07:05:00 1 Min 56 Km 1
babarpur (BBDE) 1 07:10:00 07:11:00 1 Min 61 Km 1
panipat jn (PNP) 1 07:18:00 07:20:00 2 Min 67 Km 1
diwana (DWNA) 1 07:28:00 07:29:00 1 Min 76 Km 1
samalkha (SMK) 1 07:38:00 07:39:00 1 Min 84 Km 1
bhodwal majri (BDMJ) 1 07:45:00 07:46:00 1 Min 91 Km 1
ganaur (GNU) 1 07:52:00 07:53:00 1 Min 97 Km 1
rajlu garhi (RUG) 1 07:58:00 07:59:00 1 Min 101 Km 1
sandal kalan (SLKN) 1 08:04:00 08:05:00 1 Min 104 Km 1
sonipat (SNP) 1 08:14:00 08:15:00 1 Min 113 Km 1
haranakalan (HNN) 1 08:21:00 08:22:00 1 Min 118 Km 1
rathdhana (RDDE) 1 08:27:00 08:28:00 1 Min 123 Km 1
narela (NUR) 1 08:35:00 08:36:00 1 Min 130 Km 1
holambi kalan (HUK) 1 08:42:00 08:43:00 1 Min 135 Km 1
khera kalan rd (KHKN) 1 08:47:00 08:48:00 1 Min 139 Km 1
badli (BHD) 1 08:54:00 08:55:00 1 Min 142 Km 1
adrsh ngr delhi (ANDI) 1 09:02:00 09:03:00 1 Min 147 Km 1
delhi azadpur (DAZ) 1 09:07:00 09:08:00 1 Min 148 Km 1
subzi mandi (SZM) 1 09:17:00 09:18:00 1 Min 153 Km 1
delhi (DLI) 1 09:40:00 Ends 0 Min 156 Km 1