51808 - Manikpur - Banda Passenger
StationRouteArrivalDepartureHalt TimeDistanceJourney Day
manikpur jn (MKP) 1 Starting 01:00:00 0 Min 0 Km 1
bahilpurwa (BIP) 1 01:20:00 01:21:00 1 Min 15 Km 1
chitrakoot (CKTD) 1 01:41:00 01:42:00 1 Min 31 Km 1
shivrampur (SWC) 1 01:53:00 01:54:00 1 Min 40 Km 1
bharat kup (BTKP) 1 02:03:00 02:04:00 1 Min 46 Km 1
badausa (BUS) 1 02:17:00 02:18:00 1 Min 59 Km 1
atarra (ATE) 1 02:28:00 02:29:00 1 Min 68 Km 1
khurhand (KHU) 1 02:44:00 02:45:00 1 Min 81 Km 1
dingwahi (DWI) 1 03:02:00 03:03:00 1 Min 90 Km 1
banda jn (BNDA) 1 03:30:00 Ends 0 Min 100 Km 1